Ergebnis Stadtrat Bad Fallingbostel 2011

Ergebnis
11 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  34,77 %    -11,01    4.627    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  45,78 %         7.078    14 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  34,24 %    -7,68    4.556    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  41,92 %         6.482    12 Sitze 
 Grüne 
 
  10,27 %    +5,79    1.366    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,48 %         692    1 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  1,25 %    -4,31    166      
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  5,56 %         860    2 Sitze 
 BLBF 
 
  16,68 %    +16,68    2.220    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---    --- 
 WLBF 
 
  2,80 %    +2,80    372    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---    --- 
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -2,26    0      
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  2,26 %         349    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   9.301
Wahlbeteiligung:   49,25%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Grüne"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BLBF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "WLBF"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 100  CDU 1.073
 
  23,2%8,1% 
 101  Pickard, Gerhard 390
 
  8,4%2,9%gewählt (direkt)
 102  Jung, Sabine 325
 
  7,0%2,4%gewählt (direkt)
 103  Lipinski, Bernd 455
 
  9,8%3,4%gewählt (direkt)
 104  Ohlendorf, Yil 393
 
  8,5%3,0%gewählt (direkt)
 105  Homann, Heinz 183
 
  4,0%1,4%gewählt (Liste)
 106  Röhrs, Melanie 231
 
  5,0%1,7%gewählt (Liste)
 107  Lux, Hubert J. 165
 
  3,6%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 108  Arndt, Rainer 318
 
  6,9%2,4%gewählt (direkt)
 109  Cohrs, Bernd 179
 
  3,9%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 110  von Hofe, Hans-Heinrich 304
 
  6,6%2,3%gewählt (direkt)
 111  Hambruch, Hans-Heinrich 153
 
  3,3%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 112  Cohrs, Tobias 154
 
  3,3%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 113  Meyer, Lars 9
 
  0,2%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 114  Sichon, Waldemar 57
 
  1,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 115  Klug, Stephan 238
 
  5,1%1,8%gewählt (direkt)

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115
01 Bad Fallingbostel I168556112488263345910381083
02 Bad Fallingbostel II954120112904916216090025
03 Bad Fallingbostel III148815123730483034815214033
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV16898803092615338102015333225
05 Vierde328911171105008563014
06 Dorfmark VI12224111431533195993744161501229
07 Dorfmark VII145231112428202141477459513038
08 Mengebostel142218393127181411090
09 Jettebruch15202404331728510240
10 Riepe400922100175240000
B1 Briefabstimmung162568050861638344722336201631


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 200  SPD 1.093
 
  24,0%8,2% 
 201  Börner, Wolfgang 873
 
  19,2%6,6%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Ahrens, Steffen 536
 
  11,8%4,0%gewählt (direkt)
 203  Zillmann, Petra 226
 
  5,0%1,7%gewählt (direkt)
 204  Dieckmann, Normen 339
 
  7,4%2,5%gewählt (direkt)
 205  Scharlemann, Rolf 39
 
  0,9%0,3%gewählt (Liste)
 206  Richter, Ulrike 198
 
  4,3%1,5%gewählt (direkt)
 207  Jansen, Uwe 292
 
  6,4%2,2%gewählt (direkt)
 208  Belde, Gerhard 185
 
  4,1%1,4%gewählt (Liste)
 209  Jansen, Andreas 88
 
  1,9%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 210  Meinhold, Dietmar 286
 
  6,3%2,1%gewählt (direkt)
 211  Meyer, Tobias 110
 
  2,4%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 212  Jansen, Udo 41
 
  0,9%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 213  Probian, Julien 46
 
  1,0%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 214  Buhl, Christian 56
 
  1,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 215  Kaiser, Heinz-Jürgen 23
 
  0,5%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 216  Ahrens, Klaus 63
 
  1,4%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 217  Joost, Timo 62
 
  1,4%0,5%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  200  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217
01 Bad Fallingbostel I136935178501946141213591411062
02 Bad Fallingbostel II1201273010481142512235671633311
03 Bad Fallingbostel III180186598424671336183424106211634
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV2001407617541730126216158343180919
05 Vierde3366418001010521020002
06 Dorfmark VI9777888719326381616494310229
07 Dorfmark VII1526013266104538115693332149
08 Mengebostel25104200143033110013
09 Jettebruch1052000600000000000
10 Riepe034000000000200000
B1 Briefabstimmung14016684256310301531143119209253


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 300  B90/Grüne 626
 
  45,8%4,7% 
 301  Blum, Katrin Christine 209
 
  15,3%1,6%gewählt (direkt)
 302  Hilbich, Egon 354
 
  25,9%2,7%gewählt (direkt)
 303  Wesche, Andre 56
 
  4,1%0,4%gewählt (Liste)
 304  Müller, Christian 121
 
  8,9%0,9%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  300  301  302  303  304
01 Bad Fallingbostel I1103244718
02 Bad Fallingbostel II36242933
03 Bad Fallingbostel III873772116
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV113435619
05 Vierde122902
06 Dorfmark VI10018331819
07 Dorfmark VII731647719
08 Mengebostel1425140
09 Jettebruch61001
10 Riepe00301
B1 Briefabstimmung75345683


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 400  FDP 86
 
  51,8%0,6% 
 401  Bergmann, Helmut 33
 
  19,9%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 402  Dr. Breitkreutz, Konrad 19
 
  11,4%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 403  Zimmer, Thorsten 28
 
  16,9%0,2%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  400  401  402  403
01 Bad Fallingbostel I8319
02 Bad Fallingbostel II3002
03 Bad Fallingbostel III8424
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV271415
05 Vierde0001
06 Dorfmark VI13001
07 Dorfmark VII16832
08 Mengebostel2000
09 Jettebruch0000
10 Riepe0000
B1 Briefabstimmung94124


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BLBF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 700  BLBF 438
 
  19,7%3,3% 
 701  Schoppan, Werner 399
 
  18,0%3,0%gewählt (direkt)
 702  Bösche, Rainer 175
 
  7,9%1,3%gewählt (Liste)
 703  Baron, Petra 134
 
  6,0%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 704  Seyda, Ulrike 86
 
  3,9%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 705  Castens, Ursel Marie 23
 
  1,0%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 706  Göttel, Gerlinde 43
 
  1,9%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 707  Coors, Petra 59
 
  2,7%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 708  Ranck, Karsten 183
 
  8,2%1,4%gewählt (direkt)
 709  Freihöfer-Bade, Renate 57
 
  2,6%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 710  Irmer, Marcel 54
 
  2,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 711  Bostelmann, Laura 33
 
  1,5%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 712  Diekmann, Henning 107
 
  4,8%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 713  Nahs, Natascha 44
 
  2,0%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 714  Tempel, Gerolf 86
 
  3,9%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 715  Knak, Ewald 299
 
  13,5%2,2%gewählt (direkt)

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  700  701  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710  711  712  713  714  715
01 Bad Fallingbostel I49521464902039200212016
02 Bad Fallingbostel II404318311131521011134302
03 Bad Fallingbostel III1006276436111041264197120
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV7716322101323634115111211
05 Vierde7470000020123081
06 Dorfmark VI21913400130888201102395
07 Dorfmark VII5317453643245412041296
08 Mengebostel5603001624000002421
09 Jettebruch731404200000001215
10 Riepe0000000010000004
B1 Briefabstimmung7940321716224311012989328


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "WLBF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1200  WLBF 23
 
  6,2%0,2% 
 1201  Etterling, Peter 67
 
  18,0%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 1202  von Schultzendorff, Egbert 282
 
  75,8%2,1%gewählt (direkt)

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1200  1201  1202
01 Bad Fallingbostel I122324
02 Bad Fallingbostel II244
03 Bad Fallingbostel III427
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV01913
05 Vierde004
06 Dorfmark VI13101
07 Dorfmark VII2162
08 Mengebostel007
09 Jettebruch000
10 Riepe002
B1 Briefabstimmung21558



(1) Bad Fallingbostel I

 CDU 
 
  34,87 %    -4,55    561  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  39,42 %         684  
 SPD 
 
  32,50 %    -8,48    523  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  40,98 %         711  
 Grüne 
 
  13,11 %    +7,46    211  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  5,65 %         98  
 FDP 
 
  1,31 %    -9,81    21  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  11,12 %         193  
 BLBF 
 
  14,54 %    +14,54    234  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  3,67 %    +3,67    59  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -2,82    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  2,82 %         49  

(2) Bad Fallingbostel II

 CDU 
 
  28,04 %    -16,74    304  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  44,78 %         665  
 SPD 
 
  43,63 %    -0,41    473  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  44,04 %         654  
 Grüne 
 
  8,76 %    +4,58    95  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,18 %         62  
 FDP      0,46 %    -4,66    5  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  5,12 %         76  
 BLBF 
 
  18,17 %    +18,17    197  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  0,92 %    +0,92    10  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -1,89    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  1,89 %         28  

(3) Bad Fallingbostel III

 CDU 
 
  28,83 %    -13,02    542  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  41,85 %         899  
 SPD 
 
  38,88 %    -6,74    731  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  45,62 %         980  
 Grüne 
 
  11,33 %    +6,86    213  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,47 %         96  
 FDP 
 
  0,96 %    -4,02    18  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,98 %         107  
 BLBF 
 
  19,31 %    +19,31    363  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  0,69 %    +0,69    13  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -3,07    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  3,07 %         66  

(4) Bad Fallingbostel IV

 CDU 
 
  29,83 %    -12,90    638  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  42,73 %         1.072  
 SPD 
 
  40,02 %    -4,98    856  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  45,00 %         1.129  
 Grüne 
 
  10,38 %    +5,68    222  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,70 %         118  
 FDP 
 
  2,20 %    -2,54    47  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,74 %         119  
 BLBF 
 
  16,08 %    +16,08    344  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  1,50 %    +1,50    32  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -2,83    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  2,83 %         71  

(5) Vierde

 CDU 
 
  40,24 %    -21,17    165  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  61,41 %         261  
 SPD 
 
  43,90 %    +17,08    180  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  26,82 %         114  
 Grüne 
 
  6,10 %    +2,57    25  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  3,53 %         15  
 FDP      0,24 %    -4,23    1  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,47 %         19  
 BLBF 
 
  8,54 %    +8,54    35  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  0,98 %    +0,98    4  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -3,76    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  3,76 %         16  

(6) Dorfmark VI

 CDU 
 
  35,56 %    -6,79    624  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  42,35 %         850  
 SPD 
 
  29,57 %    -17,86    519  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  47,43 %         952  
 Grüne 
 
  10,71 %    +6,57    188  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,14 %         83  
 FDP 
 
  0,80 %    -4,53    14  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  5,33 %         107  
 BLBF 
 
  17,38 %    +17,38    305  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  5,98 %    +5,98    105  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -0,75    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  0,75 %         15  

(7) Dorfmark VII

 CDU 
 
  38,50 %    -8,66    685  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  47,16 %         1.063  
 SPD 
 
  29,90 %    -14,69    532  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  44,59 %         1.005  
 Grüne 
 
  9,11 %    +4,45    162  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,66 %         105  
 FDP 
 
  1,63 %    -1,25    29  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  2,88 %         65  
 BLBF 
 
  17,20 %    +17,20    306  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  3,65 %    +3,65    65  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -0,71    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  0,71 %         16  

(8) Mengebostel

 CDU 
 
  46,48 %    -15,10    185  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  61,58 %         258  
 SPD 
 
  15,33 %    -10,45    61  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  25,78 %         108  
 Grüne 
 
  15,58 %    +5,79    62  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  9,79 %         41  
 FDP      0,50 %    -0,69    2  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  1,19 %         5  
 BLBF 
 
  20,35 %    +20,35    81  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  1,76 %    +1,76    7  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -1,67    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  1,67 %         7  

(9) Jettebruch

 CDU 
 
  59,69 %    -10,17    117  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  69,86 %         153  
 SPD 
 
  11,73 %    -10,19    23  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  21,92 %         48  
 Grüne 
 
  4,08 %    -2,31    8  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  6,39 %         14  
 FDP      0,00 %    -1,83    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  1,83 %         4  
 BLBF 
 
  24,49 %    +24,49    48  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2006      0,00 %         0  

(10) Riepe

 CDU 
 
  85,51 %    -5,52    118  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  91,03 %         132  
 SPD 
 
  6,52 %    +1,69    9  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,83 %         7  
 Grüne 
 
  2,90 %    +2,90    4  
 Ergebnis 2006      0,00 %         0  
 FDP      0,00 %    -4,14    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,14 %         6  
 BLBF 
 
  3,62 %    +3,62    5  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  1,45 %    +1,45    2  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2006      0,00 %         0  

(B1) Briefabstimmung

 CDU 
 
  35,85 %    -13,37    688  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  49,22 %         1.041  
 SPD 
 
  33,82 %    -2,78    649  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  36,60 %         774  
 Grüne 
 
  9,17 %    +6,33    176  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  2,84 %         60  
 FDP 
 
  1,51 %    -6,01    29  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  7,52 %         159  
 BLBF 
 
  15,74 %    +15,74    302  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 WLBF 
 
  3,91 %    +3,91    75  
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -3,83    0  
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  3,83 %         81