Ergebnis Stadtrat Bad Fallingbostel 2016

Endergebnis
11 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  30,00 %    -4,77    4.378    8 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  34,77 %         4.627    9 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  34,81 %    +0,57    5.080    10 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  34,24 %         4.556    9 Sitze 
 Grüne 
 
  6,63 %    -3,64    968    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  10,27 %         1.366    3 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  5,05 %    +3,80    737    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,25 %         166      
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  1,43 %    +1,43    209      
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 ALFA 
 
  0,87 %    +0,87    127      
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 AfD 
 
  9,62 %    +9,62    1.404    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 BLBF 
 
  11,59 %    -5,09    1.692    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  16,68 %         2.220    4 Sitze 
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -2,80    0      
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  2,80 %         372    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   9.500
Wahlbeteiligung:   53,02%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Grüne"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "DIE LINKE."
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "ALFA"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "BLBF"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 100  CDU, 1.055
 
  24,1%7,2% 
 101  Pickard, Gerhard 445
 
  10,2%3,0%gewählt (direkt)
 102  Lipinski, Bernd 519
 
  11,9%3,6%gewählt (direkt)
 103  Jung, Sabine 377
 
  8,6%2,6%gewählt (direkt)
 104  Arndt, Rainer 351
 
  8,0%2,4%gewählt (direkt)
 105  von Hofe, Hans-Heinrich 408
 
  9,3%2,8%gewählt (direkt)
 106  Ohlendorf, Yil Welf 331
 
  7,6%2,3%gewählt (Liste)
 107  Ehlers, Wiebke 57
 
  1,3%0,4%gewählt (Liste)
 108  Homann, Heinz 190
 
  4,3%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 109  Cohrs, Bernd 80
 
  1,8%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 110  Ballier, Armin 34
 
  0,8%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 111  Beckedorf, Rainer 77
 
  1,8%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 112  Sichon, Waldemar 50
 
  1,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 113  Klug, Stephan 404
 
  9,2%2,8%gewählt (direkt)

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113
01 Bad Fallingbostel I102351874313642440260101
02 Bad Fallingbostel II1016363621364523013140
03 Bad Fallingbostel III12673325641557215010061
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV16595198961828377111079
05 Vierde18123133371111905
06 Dorfmark VI144151615139412210291810630
07 Dorfmark VII157481381814310619202224151118
08 Mengebostel3642001021009084320
09 Jettebruch237122325311160210
10 Riepe1505319850010110
B1 Briefabstimmung16893105813755621333863880


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 200  SPD, 1.331
 
  26,2%9,1% 
 201  Schneider, Rolf 768
 
  15,1%5,3%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Fedderke, Karin 400
 
  7,9%2,7%gewählt (direkt)
 203  Marx, Bernhard 436
 
  8,6%3,0%gewählt (direkt)
 204  Dieckmann, Normen 336
 
  6,6%2,3%gewählt (direkt)
 205  Jansen, Uwe 494
 
  9,7%3,4%gewählt (direkt)
 206  Richter, Ulrike 177
 
  3,5%1,2%gewählt (Liste)
 207  Meinhold, Dietmar 355
 
  7,0%2,4%gewählt (direkt)
 208  Havemann, Stephanie 128
 
  2,5%0,9%gewählt (Liste)
 209  Belde, Gerhard 225
 
  4,4%1,5%gewählt (direkt)
 210  Scharlemann, Rolf 40
 
  0,8%0,3%gewählt (Liste)
 211  Niemeyer, Torsten 131
 
  2,6%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 212  Mehnert, Thomas 72
 
  1,4%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 213  Grüger-Frano, Martina 39
 
  0,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 214  Bussler, Marco 148
 
  2,9%1,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  200  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214
01 Bad Fallingbostel I199134419896027244173194625
02 Bad Fallingbostel II170103351412133379251123558
03 Bad Fallingbostel III169169483486637699291106315
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV23217010116223221431655194181132
05 Vierde15860111692201001000
06 Dorfmark VI167394319573251432342102315
07 Dorfmark VII2003442136175611193218261049
08 Mengebostel242101100000000003
09 Jettebruch336141422102010
10 Riepe000000000000000
B1 Briefabstimmung152106687957663645243612307641


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 300  B90/Grüne, 523
 
  54,0%3,6% 
 301  Hilbich, Egon 255
 
  26,3%1,7%gewählt (direkt)
 302  Wesche, André 71
 
  7,3%0,5%gewählt (Liste)
 303  Müller, Christian 119
 
  12,3%0,8%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  300  301  302  303
01 Bad Fallingbostel I6532101
02 Bad Fallingbostel II471697
03 Bad Fallingbostel III674256
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV914966
05 Vierde41001
06 Dorfmark VI72301412
07 Dorfmark VII83231116
08 Mengebostel91246
09 Jettebruch4026
10 Riepe0211
B1 Briefabstimmung81501117


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 400  FDP, 234
 
  31,8%1,6% 
 401  Bremer, Axel 119
 
  16,1%0,8%gewählt (Liste)
 402  Behnke, Dieter-Reinhard 123
 
  16,7%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 403  von Schultzendorff, Egbert 239
 
  32,4%1,6%gewählt (direkt)
 404  Pishdad, Dr. Amir 22
 
  3,0%0,2%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  400  401  402  403  404
01 Bad Fallingbostel I3052071
02 Bad Fallingbostel II3352091
03 Bad Fallingbostel III25436135
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV216957
05 Vierde61040
06 Dorfmark VI26225842
07 Dorfmark VII52507392
08 Mengebostel410130
09 Jettebruch10040
10 Riepe00020
B1 Briefabstimmung361625694


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "DIE LINKE."
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 700  DIE LINKE. 134
 
  64,1%0,9% 
 701  Jaworski, Stanislaw 75
 
  35,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  700  701
01 Bad Fallingbostel I214
02 Bad Fallingbostel II2218
03 Bad Fallingbostel III2218
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV145
05 Vierde00
06 Dorfmark VI111
07 Dorfmark VII2814
08 Mengebostel41
09 Jettebruch31
10 Riepe00
B1 Briefabstimmung913


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "ALFA"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 900  ALFA, 77
 
  60,6%0,5% 
 901  Graeger, Thankmar 50
 
  39,4%0,3%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  900  901
01 Bad Fallingbostel I2111
02 Bad Fallingbostel II199
03 Bad Fallingbostel III63
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV64
05 Vierde00
06 Dorfmark VI65
07 Dorfmark VII103
08 Mengebostel60
09 Jettebruch00
10 Riepe00
B1 Briefabstimmung315


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1000  AfD, 927
 
  66,0%6,4% 
 1001  von der Brelje, Henning 477
 
  34,0%3,3%gewählt (direkt)

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1000  1001
01 Bad Fallingbostel I14376
02 Bad Fallingbostel II15892
03 Bad Fallingbostel III10865
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV11362
05 Vierde1413
06 Dorfmark VI8934
07 Dorfmark VII15064
08 Mengebostel3611
09 Jettebruch242
10 Riepe05
B1 Briefabstimmung9253


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "BLBF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1200  BLBF, 514
 
  30,4%3,5% 
 1201  Schoppan, Werner 413
 
  24,4%2,8%gewählt (direkt)
 1202  Baron, Petra 111
 
  6,6%0,8%gewählt (Liste)
 1203  Ahrens, Steffen 250
 
  14,8%1,7%gewählt (direkt)
 1204  Stegmann, Wilfried 77
 
  4,6%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 1205  Diekmann, Henning 94
 
  5,6%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 1206  Schoppan, Carmen 77
 
  4,6%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 1207  Bösche, Rainer 82
 
  4,8%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 1208  Fleischner-Castens, Ursel Marie 35
 
  2,1%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 1209  Coors, Petra 39
 
  2,3%0,3%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1200  1201  1202  1203  1204  1205  1206  1207  1208  1209
01 Bad Fallingbostel I556292312847710
02 Bad Fallingbostel II4927226519141379
03 Bad Fallingbostel III809373714242542612
04 Bad Fallingbostel IV70100113714167555
05 Vierde31413452100
06 Dorfmark VI29193034182112
07 Dorfmark VII53163137234331
08 Mengebostel0743100000
09 Jettebruch4201000000
10 Riepe0101000000
B1 Briefabstimmung1717216482411191060



(1) Bad Fallingbostel I

 CDU 
 
  25,47 %    -9,40    446  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  34,87 %         561  
 SPD 
 
  37,75 %    +5,25    661  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  32,50 %         523  
 Grüne 
 
  6,17 %    -6,94    108  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  13,11 %         211  
 FDP 
 
  3,60 %    +2,29    63  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,31 %         21  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  1,43 %    +1,43    25  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA 
 
  1,83 %    +1,83    32  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  12,51 %    +12,51    219  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  11,25 %    -3,29    197  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  14,54 %         234  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -3,67    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  3,67 %         59  

(2) Bad Fallingbostel II

 CDU 
 
  22,95 %    -5,09    349  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  28,04 %         304  
 SPD 
 
  35,24 %    -8,39    536  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  43,63 %         473  
 Grüne 
 
  5,19 %    -3,57    79  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  8,76 %         95  
 FDP 
 
  4,47 %    +4,01    68  
 Ergebnis 2011      0,46 %         5  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  2,63 %    +2,63    40  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA 
 
  1,84 %    +1,84    28  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  16,44 %    +16,44    250  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  11,24 %    -6,93    171  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  18,17 %         197  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -0,92    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  0,92 %         10  

(3) Bad Fallingbostel III

 CDU 
 
  23,40 %    -5,43    442  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  28,83 %         542  
 SPD 
 
  36,10 %    -2,78    682  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  38,88 %         731  
 Grüne 
 
  6,35 %    -4,98    120  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  11,33 %         213  
 FDP 
 
  4,39 %    +3,43    83  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  0,96 %         18  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  2,12 %    +2,12    40  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA      0,48 %    +0,48    9  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  9,16 %    +9,16    173  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  18,00 %    -1,31    340  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  19,31 %         363  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -0,69    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  0,69 %         13  

(4) Bad Fallingbostel IV

 CDU 
 
  24,70 %    -5,13    528  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  29,83 %         638  
 SPD 
 
  43,78 %    +3,76    936  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  40,02 %         856  
 Grüne 
 
  7,11 %    -3,27    152  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  10,38 %         222  
 FDP 
 
  2,25 %    +0,05    48  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  2,20 %         47  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  0,89 %    +0,89    19  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA      0,47 %    +0,47    10  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  8,19 %    +8,19    175  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  12,63 %    -3,45    270  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  16,08 %         344  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -1,50    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,50 %         32  

(5) Vierde

 CDU 
 
  19,90 %    -20,34    77  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  40,24 %         165  
 SPD 
 
  57,88 %    +13,98    224  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  43,90 %         180  
 Grüne 
 
  3,88 %    -2,22    15  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  6,10 %         25  
 FDP 
 
  2,84 %    +2,60    11  
 Ergebnis 2011      0,24 %         1  
 DIE LINKE.      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  6,98 %    +6,98    27  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  8,53 %    -0,01    33  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  8,54 %         35  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -0,98    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  0,98 %         4  

(6) Dorfmark VI

 CDU 
 
  35,26 %    -0,30    621  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  35,56 %         624  
 SPD 
 
  34,07 %    +4,50    600  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  29,57 %         519  
 Grüne 
 
  7,27 %    -3,44    128  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  10,71 %         188  
 FDP 
 
  7,89 %    +7,09    139  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  0,80 %         14  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  0,68 %    +0,68    12  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA 
 
  0,62 %    +0,62    11  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  6,98 %    +6,98    123  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  7,21 %    -10,17    127  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  17,38 %         305  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -5,98    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  5,98 %         105  

(7) Dorfmark VII

 CDU 
 
  35,94 %    -2,56    730  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  38,50 %         685  
 SPD 
 
  29,35 %    -0,55    596  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  29,90 %         532  
 Grüne 
 
  6,55 %    -2,56    133  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  9,11 %         162  
 FDP 
 
  7,39 %    +5,76    150  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,63 %         29  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  2,07 %    +2,07    42  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA 
 
  0,64 %    +0,64    13  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  10,54 %    +10,54    214  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  7,53 %    -9,67    153  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  17,20 %         306  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -3,65    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  3,65 %         65  

(8) Mengebostel

 CDU 
 
  49,87 %    +3,39    198  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  46,48 %         185  
 SPD 
 
  12,59 %    -2,74    50  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  15,33 %         61  
 Grüne 
 
  14,61 %    -0,97    58  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  15,58 %         62  
 FDP 
 
  4,53 %    +4,03    18  
 Ergebnis 2011      0,50 %         2  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  1,26 %    +1,26    5  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA 
 
  1,51 %    +1,51    6  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  11,84 %    +11,84    47  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  3,78 %    -16,57    15  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  20,35 %         81  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -1,76    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,76 %         7  

(9) Jettebruch

 CDU 
 
  55,56 %    -4,13    105  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  59,69 %         117  
 SPD 
 
  15,87 %    +4,14    30  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  11,73 %         23  
 Grüne 
 
  6,35 %    +2,27    12  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  4,08 %         8  
 FDP 
 
  2,65 %    +2,65    5  
 Ergebnis 2011      0,00 %         0  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  2,12 %    +2,12    4  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  13,76 %    +13,76    26  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  3,70 %    -20,79    7  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  24,49 %         48  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2011      0,00 %         0  

(10) Riepe

 CDU 
 
  90,91 %    +5,40    130  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  85,51 %         118  
 SPD      0,00 %    -6,52    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  6,52 %         9  
 Grüne 
 
  2,80 %    -0,10    4  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  2,90 %         4  
 FDP 
 
  1,40 %    +1,40    2  
 Ergebnis 2011      0,00 %         0  
 DIE LINKE.      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA      0,00 %    +0,00    0  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  3,50 %    +3,50    5  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  1,40 %    -2,22    2  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  3,62 %         5  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -1,45    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,45 %         2  

(B1) Briefabstimmung

 CDU 
 
  31,49 %    -4,36    752  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  35,85 %         688  
 SPD 
 
  32,04 %    -1,78    765  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  33,82 %         649  
 Grüne 
 
  6,66 %    -2,51    159  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  9,17 %         176  
 FDP 
 
  6,28 %    +4,77    150  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,51 %         29  
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  0,92 %    +0,92    22  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 ALFA 
 
  0,75 %    +0,75    18  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 AfD 
 
  6,07 %    +6,07    145  
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---  
 BLBF 
 
  15,79 %    +0,05    377  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  15,74 %         302  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -3,91    0  
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  3,91 %         75